Food delivery in 12892 BBS BGY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12892 BBS BGY EXPRESS BBS BGY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 17:10 1 Order Meal
2 CUTTACK 17:40 17:42 1 Order Meal
3 JAJPUR K ROAD 18:34 18:36 1
4 BHADRAKH 19:25 19:27 1
5 MARKONA 19:37 19:38 1
6 SORO 19:51 19:52 1
7 BALASORE 20:16 20:18 1
8 HALDIPADA 20:29 20:30 1
9 RUPSA JN 20:40 20:42 1
10 THAKURTOTA 20:51 20:52 1
11 JUGPURA P.H. 21:00 21:01 1
12 JOGAL 21:09 21:10 1
13 BETNOTI 21:20 21:21 1
14 KRISHNA CH PURA 21:36 21:37 1
15 BARIPADA 21:57 21:58 1
16 BANGRIPOSI 22:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:37
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:51
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:57
Departure:
21:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12892 - BBS BGY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK ,