Food delivery in 12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS BGY BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANGRIPOSI First 04:20 1
2 BARIPADA 05:08 05:10 1
3 KRISHNA CH PURA 05:29 05:30 1
4 BETNOTI 05:44 05:45 1
5 JOGAL 05:55 05:56 1
6 JUGPURA P.H. 06:03 06:04 1
7 THAKURTOTA 06:12 06:13 1
8 RUPSA JN 06:24 06:26 1
9 HALDIPADA 06:32 06:34 1
10 BALASORE 06:45 06:47 1
11 SORO 07:08 07:10 1
12 MARKONA 07:26 07:27 1
13 BHADRAKH 07:40 07:42 1
14 JAJPUR K ROAD 08:10 08:12 1
15 CUTTACK 09:05 09:10 1 Order Meal
16 BHUBANESWAR 10:00 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:24
Departure:
06:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12891 - BGY BBS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK ,