Food delivery in 12890 YPR TATA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12890 YPR TATA EXPRESS YPR TATA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 08:30 1
2 JOLARPETTAI 11:13 11:15 1
3 KATPADI JN 12:35 12:40 1
4 TIRUPATI 14:35 14:40 1 Order Meal
5 RENIGUNTA JN 15:00 15:10 1 Order Meal
6 GUDUR JN 17:00 17:02 1
7 NELLORE 17:32 17:33 1
8 ONGOLE 18:59 19:00 1
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 21:35 21:55 1 Order Meal
10 RAJAMUNDRY 00:11 00:13 2
11 DUVVADA 03:40 03:42 2
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 04:10 04:30 2 Order Meal
13 VIZIANAGRAM JN 05:25 05:30 2
14 PARVATIPURAM TN 06:35 06:37 2
15 RAYAGADA 07:20 07:35 2
16 KESINGA 09:33 09:35 2
17 TITLAGARH 09:55 10:05 2 Order Meal
18 BALANGIR 11:05 11:10 2
19 BARGARH ROAD 12:27 12:29 2
20 SAMBALPUR 13:30 13:45 2
21 JHARSUGUDA JN 14:55 15:00 2 Order Meal
22 ROURKELA 16:18 16:23 2
23 CHAKRADHARPUR 17:45 17:47 2
24 TATANAGAR JN 19:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12890 - YPR TATA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , JHARSUGUDA, Renigunta, TITLAGARH, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,