Food delivery in 12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS TATA YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TATANAGAR JN First 18:35 1
2 CHAKRADHARPUR 19:28 19:30 1
3 ROURKELA 21:00 21:05 1
4 JHARSUGUDA JN 22:35 22:40 1 Order Meal
5 SAMBALPUR 23:25 23:35 1
6 BARGARH ROAD 00:15 00:17 2
7 BALANGIR 01:15 01:20 2
8 TITLAGARH 02:45 02:55 2 Order Meal
9 KESINGA 03:10 03:12 2
10 RAYAGADA 06:05 06:20 2
11 PARVATIPURAM TN 06:57 06:59 2
12 VIZIANAGRAM JN 08:15 08:20 2
13 VISAKHAPATNAM 09:35 09:55 2 Order Meal
14 DUVVADA 10:25 10:27 2
15 RAJAMUNDRY 12:55 12:57 2
16 VIJAYAWADA JN 15:30 15:45 2 Order Meal
17 ONGOLE 17:29 17:30 2
18 NELLORE 18:53 18:55 2
19 GUDUR JN 20:00 20:02 2
20 RENIGUNTA JN 21:38 21:40 2 Order Meal
21 TIRUPATI 22:00 22:05 2 Order Meal
22 PAKALA JN 22:54 22:55 2
23 CHITTOR 23:38 23:40 2
24 KATPADI JN 00:28 00:30 3
25 JOLARPETTAI 01:53 01:55 3
26 YASVANTPUR JN 05:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12889 - TATA YPR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , JHARSUGUDA, Renigunta, TITLAGARH, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,