Food delivery in 12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX BJE SHM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHOJUDIH JN First 13:20 1
2 SANTALDIH 13:29 13:30 1
3 ADRA JN 13:56 14:06 1
4 BANKURA 14:43 14:45 1
5 BISHNUPUR 15:03 15:05 1
6 GARHBETA 15:22 15:24 1
7 CHANDRAKONA RD 15:34 15:36 1
8 SALBONI 15:44 15:46 1
9 MIDNAPORE 16:20 16:22 1
10 KHARAGPUR JN 16:55 17:00 1 Order Meal
11 PANSKURA 17:37 17:39 1
12 SANTRAGACHI JN 18:39 18:41 1
13 SHALIMAR 19:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:29
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
14:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:44
Departure:
15:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12886 - BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX at following Railway Stations

KHARAGPUR,