Food delivery in 12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP SHM BJE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHALIMAR First 07:45 1
2 SANTRAGACHI JN 07:56 07:58 1
3 PANSKURA 08:46 08:48 1
4 KHARAGPUR JN 09:27 09:32 1 Order Meal
5 MIDNAPORE 10:12 10:14 1
6 SALBONI 10:28 10:30 1
7 CHANDRAKONA RD 10:38 10:40 1
8 GARHBETA 10:49 10:51 1
9 BISHNUPUR 11:08 11:10 1
10 BANKURA 11:33 11:35 1
11 ADRA JN 12:20 12:25 1
12 SANTALDIH 12:46 12:47 1
13 BHOJUDIH JN 13:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:56
Departure:
07:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12885 - SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP at following Railway Stations

KHARAGPUR,