Food delivery in 12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL PRR HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURULIA JN First 15:35 1
2 ANARA 15:58 15:59 1
3 ADRA JN 16:20 16:24 1
4 CHHATNA 16:51 16:52 1
5 BANKURA 17:03 17:05 1
6 BISHNUPUR 17:26 17:28 1
7 GARHBETA 17:46 17:47 1
8 CHANDRAKONA RD 17:56 17:57 1
9 SALBONI 18:05 18:06 1
10 MIDNAPORE 18:36 18:38 1
11 KHARAGPUR JN 19:13 19:15 1 Order Meal
12 SANTRAGACHI JN 20:36 20:38 1
13 HOWRAH JN 21:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
15:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12884 - PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL at following Railway Stations

Howrah, KHARAGPUR,