Food delivery in 12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL SRC PRR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SANTRAGACHI JN First 06:25 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN 07:50 08:00 1 Order Meal
3 MIDNAPORE 08:40 08:42 1
4 SALBONI 09:00 09:01 1
5 CHANDRAKONA RD 09:09 09:10 1
6 GARHBETA 09:19 09:20 1
7 BISHNUPUR 09:36 09:38 1
8 BANKURA 10:00 10:02 1
9 CHHATNA 10:11 10:12 1
10 ADRA JN 10:51 10:55 1
11 ANARA 11:11 11:13 1
12 PURULIA JN 11:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:11
Departure:
10:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:51
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:11
Departure:
11:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12883 - SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL at following Railway Stations

KHARAGPUR,