Food delivery in 12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH PURI HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 22:15 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 23:00 23:05 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 23:30 23:35 1 Order Meal
4 CUTTACK 00:05 00:10 2 Order Meal
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 01:03 01:05 2
6 BHADRAKH 02:00 02:02 2
7 BALASORE 02:45 02:50 2
8 KHARAGPUR JN 04:35 04:45 2 Order Meal
9 HOWRAH JN 07:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12882 - PURI-HWH GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR,