Food delivery in 12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH HWH PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 20:55 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 22:40 22:50 1 Order Meal
3 BALASORE 00:26 00:28 2
4 BHADRAKH 01:35 01:37 2
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 02:09 02:11 2
6 CUTTACK 03:10 03:15 2 Order Meal
7 BHUBANESWAR 03:50 03:55 2 Order Meal
8 KHURDA ROAD JN 04:30 04:35 2
9 PURI 05:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:26
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:09
Departure:
02:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12881 - HWH-PURI GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR,