Food delivery in 12880 BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12880 BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY BBS LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 07:10 1 Order Meal
2 CUTTACK 07:40 07:42 1 Order Meal
3 DHENKANAL 08:43 08:45 1
4 TALCHER ROAD 09:19 09:21 1
5 ANGUL 10:00 10:02 1
6 SAMBALPUR 12:30 12:50 1
7 JHARSUGUDA JN 13:45 14:05 1 Order Meal
8 RAIGARH 14:51 14:53 1
9 CHAMPA 15:45 15:47 1
10 BILASPUR JN 17:00 17:15 1 Order Meal
11 RAIPUR JN 18:50 19:00 1 Order Meal
12 GONDIA JN 21:43 21:45 1 Order Meal
13 NAGPUR 00:10 00:20 2 Order Meal
14 AKOLA JN 03:55 04:00 2 Order Meal
15 BHUSAVAL JN 05:40 05:50 2 Order Meal
16 MANMAD JN 08:17 08:20 2 Order Meal
17 NASIK ROAD 09:15 09:20 2 Order Meal
18 KALYAN JN 12:22 12:25 2 Order Meal
19 THANE 12:47 12:50 2
20 LOKMANYATILAK 13:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:51
Departure:
14:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12880 - BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , BHUBANESWAR, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, CUTTACK , Gondia, JHARSUGUDA, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , Raipur,