Food delivery in 12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY LTT BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 00:15 1
2 THANE 00:32 00:35 1
3 KALYAN JN 00:57 01:00 1 Order Meal
4 NASIK ROAD 03:32 03:35 1 Order Meal
5 MANMAD JN 04:27 04:30 1 Order Meal
6 BHUSAVAL JN 06:55 07:05 1 Order Meal
7 AKOLA JN 08:50 08:55 1 Order Meal
8 NAGPUR 13:40 14:00 1 Order Meal
9 GONDIA JN 15:45 15:47 1 Order Meal
10 RAIPUR JN 18:25 18:35 1 Order Meal
11 BILASPUR JN 20:15 20:30 1 Order Meal
12 CHAMPA 21:13 21:15 1
13 RAIGARH 22:11 22:13 1
14 JHARSUGUDA JN 23:35 23:55 1 Order Meal
15 SAMBALPUR 00:40 01:00 2
16 ANGUL 04:20 04:22 2
17 TALCHER ROAD 04:35 04:37 2
18 DHENKANAL 05:17 05:19 2
19 CUTTACK 06:20 06:25 2 Order Meal
20 BHUBANESWAR 07:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:57
Departure:
01:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:32
Departure:
03:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:27
Departure:
04:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:11
Departure:
22:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12879 - LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , BHUBANESWAR, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, CUTTACK , Gondia, JHARSUGUDA, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , Raipur,