Food delivery in 12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS NDLS RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 16:00 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 20:55 21:00 1 Order Meal
3 ALLAHABAD JN 23:03 23:05 1
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:15 01:25 2 Order Meal
5 BHABUA ROAD 01:56 01:57 2
6 SASARAM 02:25 02:26 2
7 DEHRI ON SONE 02:41 02:43 2
8 NABENAGAR ROAD 03:08 03:09 2
9 JAPLA 03:22 03:23 2
10 GARWA ROAD 04:38 04:43 2
11 DALTONGANJ 05:11 05:13 2
12 LATEHAR 05:56 05:58 2
13 TORI 06:23 06:25 2
14 BARKA KANA 08:30 08:35 2
15 RANCHI 11:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:56
Departure:
01:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:41
Departure:
02:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12878 - NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,