Food delivery in 12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS RNC NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RANCHI First 16:40 1
2 BARKA KANA 18:55 19:00 1
3 TORI 20:00 20:02 1
4 LATEHAR 20:27 20:29 1
5 DALTONGANJ 21:33 21:35 1
6 GARWA ROAD 22:30 22:35 1
7 JAPLA 23:08 23:09 1
8 NABENAGAR ROAD 23:22 23:23 1
9 DEHRI ON SONE 00:03 00:05 2
10 SASARAM 00:17 00:18 2
11 BHABUA ROAD 00:49 00:50 2
12 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:39 01:49 2 Order Meal
13 ALLAHABAD JN 03:43 03:45 2
14 KANPUR CENTRAL 05:45 05:50 2 Order Meal
15 NEW DELHI 10:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:17
Departure:
00:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:49
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:39
Departure:
01:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12877 - RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,