Food delivery in 12876 NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12876 NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL NDLS PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 06:25 1 Order Meal
2 ALIGARH JN 08:13 08:16 1 Order Meal
3 MANDRAK 08:29 08:31 1
4 HATHRAS JN 08:45 08:47 1
5 FIROZABAD 09:45 09:47 1
6 ETAWAH 10:36 10:38 1
7 KANPUR CENTRAL 12:30 12:40 1 Order Meal
8 UNNAO JN 13:02 13:04 1
9 LUCKNOW 14:05 14:30 1
10 RAE BARELI JN 15:48 15:53 1
11 GAURIGANJ 16:28 16:30 1
12 AMETHI 16:44 16:46 1
13 PARTAPGARH JN 17:25 17:30 1
14 BHADOHI 18:48 18:50 1
15 VARANASI JN 20:00 20:10 1 Order Meal
16 KASHI 20:22 20:24 1
17 MUGHAL SARAI JN 21:00 21:20 1 Order Meal
18 BHABUA ROAD 21:55 21:57 1
19 SASARAM 22:28 22:30 1
20 DEHRI ON SONE 22:45 22:47 1
21 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 22:59 23:01 1
22 RAFIGANJ 23:22 23:24 1
23 GAYA JN 00:15 00:20 2 Order Meal
24 KODERMA 01:43 01:45 2
25 PARASNATH 02:35 02:37 2
26 NSC BOSE J GOMO 03:02 03:12 2
27 CHANDRAPURA 03:44 03:46 2
28 BOKARO STL CITY 04:30 04:35 2
29 MURI 05:28 05:30 2
30 TATANAGAR JN 07:32 07:42 2
31 GHATSILA 08:17 08:19 2
32 KHARAGPUR JN 09:35 10:00 2 Order Meal
33 JALESWAR 10:58 11:00 2
34 BALASORE 11:42 11:52 2
35 BHADRAKH 12:53 12:55 2
36 JAJPUR K ROAD 13:24 13:26 2
37 CUTTACK 14:25 14:30 2 Order Meal
38 BHUBANESWAR 15:05 15:10 2 Order Meal
39 KHURDA ROAD JN 15:40 15:45 2
40 SAKHI GOPAL 16:08 16:10 2
41 PURI 16:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:36
Departure:
10:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:44
Departure:
03:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:32
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:42
Departure:
11:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12876 - NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, BHUBANESWAR, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, CUTTACK , gaya jn, KHARAGPUR, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,