Food delivery in 12875 PURI-NDLS NEELACHAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12875 PURI-NDLS NEELACHAL PURI NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 10:55 1
2 SAKHI GOPAL 11:13 11:15 1
3 KHURDA ROAD JN 11:40 11:50 1
4 BHUBANESWAR 12:15 12:25 1 Order Meal
5 CUTTACK 12:55 13:05 1 Order Meal
6 JAJPUR K ROAD 13:56 13:58 1
7 BHADRAKH 14:40 14:42 1
8 BALASORE 15:26 15:31 1
9 JALESWAR 16:04 16:05 1
10 KHARAGPUR JN 17:10 17:35 1 Order Meal
11 GHATSILA 18:52 18:53 1
12 TATANAGAR JN 19:40 19:50 1
13 MURI 22:18 22:20 1
14 BOKARO STL CITY 23:20 23:30 1
15 CHANDRAPURA 23:55 23:57 1
16 NSC BOSE J GOMO 00:20 00:30 2
17 PARASNATH 00:46 00:51 2
18 KODERMA 01:40 01:42 2
19 GAYA JN 03:10 03:15 2 Order Meal
20 RAFIGANJ 03:41 03:43 2
21 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 04:04 04:06 2
22 DEHRI ON SONE 04:20 04:22 2
23 SASARAM 04:36 04:38 2
24 BHABUA ROAD 05:08 05:10 2
25 MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:17 06:37 2 Order Meal
26 KASHI 07:12 07:14 2
27 VARANASI JN 07:28 07:38 2 Order Meal
28 BHADOHI 08:17 08:19 2
29 PARTAPGARH JN 09:35 09:40 2
30 AMETHI 10:08 10:10 2
31 GAURIGANJ 10:22 10:24 2
32 RAE BARELI JN 11:08 11:13 2
33 LUCKNOW 13:15 13:45 2
34 UNNAO JN 14:45 14:47 2
35 KANPUR CENTRAL 15:20 15:25 2 Order Meal
36 ETAWAH 16:56 16:58 2
37 FIROZABAD 17:46 17:48 2
38 HATHRAS JN 18:52 18:54 2
39 MANDRAK 19:08 19:10 2
40 ALIGARH JN 19:25 19:27 2 Order Meal
41 GHAZIABAD 20:57 20:59 2 Order Meal
42 NEW DELHI 21:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
13:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:26
Departure:
15:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:41
Departure:
03:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:36
Departure:
04:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12875 - PURI-NDLS NEELACHAL at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, BHUBANESWAR, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, CUTTACK , gaya jn, Ghaziabad, KHARAGPUR, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,