Food delivery in 12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS ANVT HTE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 19:45 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 01:50 01:55 2 Order Meal
3 ALLAHABAD JN 04:20 04:30 2
4 CHUNAR 06:17 06:42 2
5 ROBERTS GANJ 08:05 08:10 2
6 CHOPAN 09:35 09:50 2
7 RENUKUT 10:30 10:32 2
8 NAGAR UNTARI 11:31 11:33 2
9 GARHWA 12:06 12:08 2
10 GARWA ROAD 12:25 12:27 2
11 DALTONGANJ 12:57 12:59 2
12 BARWADIH JN 13:21 13:26 2
13 LATEHAR 13:55 13:57 2
14 TORI 14:41 14:43 2
15 KHALARI 15:06 15:08 2
16 PATRATU 15:55 16:00 2
17 BARKA KANA 16:40 17:00 2
18 RAMGARH CANT 17:11 17:13 2
19 MURI 18:08 18:10 2
20 RANCHI 19:25 19:35 2
21 HATIA 19:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:57
Departure:
12:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
13:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:06
Departure:
15:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12874 - ANVT HTE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Kanpur,