Food delivery in 12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP TIG HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TITLAGARH First 05:15 1 Order Meal
2 SAINTALA 05:40 05:42 1
3 BALANGIR 06:06 06:11 1
4 LOISINGHA 06:28 06:30 1
5 BARPALI 07:00 07:02 1
6 BARGARH ROAD 07:15 07:20 1
7 HIRAKUD 07:55 07:57 1
8 SAMBALPUR 08:10 08:20 1
9 SAMBALPUR ROAD 08:25 08:27 1
10 RENGALI 08:48 08:50 1
11 JHARSUGUDA JN 09:40 09:45 1 Order Meal
12 BAGDIHI 10:03 10:04 1
13 BAMRA 10:18 10:19 1
14 GARPOS 10:33 10:34 1
15 RAJ GANGPUR 10:51 10:52 1
16 ROURKELA 11:20 11:40 1
17 MANOHARPUR 12:11 12:12 1
18 GOILKERA 12:39 12:40 1
19 SONUA 12:53 12:54 1
20 CHAKRADHARPUR 13:12 13:17 1
21 RAJKHARSAWAN JN 13:36 13:37 1
22 SINI JN 13:54 13:55 1
23 TATANAGAR JN 14:34 14:39 1
24 RAKHA MINES 14:59 15:00 1
25 GALUDIH 15:07 15:08 1
26 GHATSILA 15:18 15:19 1
27 CHAKULIA 15:40 15:41 1
28 JHARGRAM 16:01 16:02 1
29 KHARAGPUR JN 16:40 16:45 1 Order Meal
30 SANTRAGACHI JN 18:15 18:16 1
31 HOWRAH JN 18:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:51
Departure:
10:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:12
Departure:
13:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:54
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12872 - TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP at following Railway Stations

Howrah, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, TITLAGARH,