Food delivery in 12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP HWH TIG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 06:55 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 08:33 08:35 1 Order Meal
3 JHARGRAM 09:08 09:10 1
4 CHAKULIA 09:30 09:32 1
5 GHATSILA 09:51 09:53 1
6 GALUDIH 10:01 10:03 1
7 RAKHA MINES 10:10 10:12 1
8 TATANAGAR JN 10:42 10:47 1
9 SINI JN 11:11 11:12 1
10 RAJKHARSAWAN JN 11:25 11:26 1
11 CHAKRADHARPUR 11:45 11:50 1
12 SONUA 12:05 12:06 1
13 GOILKERA 12:16 12:17 1
14 MANOHARPUR 12:46 12:47 1
15 BONDAMUNDA 13:12 13:13 1
16 ROURKELA 13:26 13:46 1
17 RAJ GANGPUR 14:14 14:15 1
18 GARPOS 14:31 14:32 1
19 BAMRA 14:46 14:47 1
20 BAGDIHI 15:00 15:01 1
21 JHARSUGUDA JN 15:40 15:45 1 Order Meal
22 RENGALI 16:08 16:10 1
23 SAMBALPUR ROAD 16:28 16:30 1
24 SAMBALPUR 16:35 16:45 1
25 HIRAKUD 16:55 16:57 1
26 BARGARH ROAD 17:30 17:35 1
27 BARPALI 17:50 17:52 1
28 LOISINGHA 18:13 18:15 1
29 BALANGIR 18:30 18:35 1
30 SAINTALA 19:00 19:02 1
31 TITLAGARH 20:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:51
Departure:
09:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:42
Departure:
10:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:11
Departure:
11:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:12
Departure:
13:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:14
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:31
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:46
Departure:
14:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12871 - HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP at following Railway Stations

Howrah, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, TITLAGARH,