Food delivery in 12870 HWH-CSTM WEEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12870 HWH-CSTM WEEKLY EXPRESS HWH CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 14:35 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 16:15 16:20 1 Order Meal
3 TATANAGAR JN 18:10 18:15 1
4 CHAKRADHARPUR 19:07 19:14 1
5 ROURKELA 20:35 20:50 1
6 JHARSUGUDA JN 22:23 22:25 1 Order Meal
7 BILASPUR JN 01:15 01:30 2 Order Meal
8 RAIPUR JN 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
9 DURG 04:05 04:10 2 Order Meal
10 GONDIA JN 05:55 06:00 2 Order Meal
11 NAGPUR 08:20 08:30 2 Order Meal
12 BADNERA JN 11:20 11:25 2 Order Meal
13 AKOLA JN 12:19 12:24 2 Order Meal
14 BHUSAVAL JN 14:15 14:25 2 Order Meal
15 NASIK ROAD 17:25 17:30 2 Order Meal
16 IGATPURI 20:20 20:25 2 Order Meal
17 KALYAN JN 22:02 22:05 2 Order Meal
18 DADAR 22:47 22:50 2
19 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 23:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:02
Departure:
22:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:47
Departure:
22:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12870 - HWH-CSTM WEEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Howrah, IGATPURI, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KALYAN, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , Raipur,