Food delivery in 12869 CSMT-HWH WEEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12869 CSMT-HWH WEEKLY EXPRESS CSMT HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 11:05 1
2 DADAR 11:17 11:20 1
3 KALYAN JN 11:57 12:00 1 Order Meal
4 IGATPURI 13:50 13:55 1 Order Meal
5 NASIK ROAD 14:55 15:00 1 Order Meal
6 BHUSAVAL JN 18:05 18:15 1 Order Meal
7 AKOLA JN 20:05 20:10 1 Order Meal
8 BADNERA JN 22:00 22:05 1 Order Meal
9 NAGPUR 01:35 01:45 2 Order Meal
10 GONDIA JN 03:21 03:23 2 Order Meal
11 DURG 05:20 05:25 2 Order Meal
12 RAIPUR JN 06:00 06:10 2 Order Meal
13 BILASPUR JN 07:50 08:05 2 Order Meal
14 JHARSUGUDA JN 11:05 11:07 2 Order Meal
15 ROURKELA 12:22 12:37 2
16 CHAKRADHARPUR 13:56 14:03 2
17 TATANAGAR JN 14:50 14:55 2
18 KHARAGPUR JN 16:50 16:55 2 Order Meal
19 SANTRAGACHI JN 18:51 18:52 2
20 HOWRAH JN 19:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:17
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:57
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:21
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
14:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12869 - CSMT-HWH WEEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Howrah, IGATPURI, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KALYAN, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , Raipur,