Food delivery in 12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS PDY HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PONDICHERRY First 12:30 1
2 VILLUPURAM JN 13:10 13:15 1
3 VELLORE CANT 15:38 15:40 1
4 KATPADI JN 16:45 16:47 1
5 TIRUPATI 19:30 19:35 1 Order Meal
6 RENIGUNTA JN 20:00 20:05 1 Order Meal
7 NELLORE 22:25 22:26 1
8 VIJAYAWADA JN 02:40 02:55 2 Order Meal
9 DUVVADA 07:58 08:00 2
10 VISAKHAPATNAM 08:30 08:50 2 Order Meal
11 VIZIANAGRAM JN 09:45 09:47 2
12 KHURDA ROAD JN 14:45 15:05 2
13 BHUBANESWAR 15:30 15:35 2 Order Meal
14 BALASORE 18:42 18:44 2
15 KHARAGPUR JN 20:18 20:33 2 Order Meal
16 HOWRAH JN 22:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12868 - PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,