Food delivery in 12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS HWH PDY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 23:30 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 01:10 01:15 2 Order Meal
3 BALASORE 02:40 02:42 2
4 BHUBANESWAR 05:50 05:55 2 Order Meal
5 KHURDA ROAD JN 06:30 06:50 2
6 VIZIANAGRAM JN 11:33 11:35 2
7 VISAKHAPATNAM 12:30 12:50 2 Order Meal
8 DUVVADA 13:20 13:22 2
9 RAJAMUNDRY 15:51 15:53 2
10 VIJAYAWADA JN 18:45 19:05 2 Order Meal
11 NELLORE 22:13 22:15 2
12 RENIGUNTA JN 00:55 01:05 3 Order Meal
13 TIRUPATI 01:20 01:22 3 Order Meal
14 KATPADI JN 03:48 03:50 3
15 VELLORE CANT 04:03 04:05 3
16 VILLUPURAM JN 07:40 07:45 3
17 PONDICHERRY 08:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:13
Departure:
22:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12867 - HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,