Food delivery in 12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS PRR HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURULIA JN First 14:40 1
2 BARABHUM 15:03 15:05 1
3 CHANDIL JN 15:28 15:30 1
4 TATANAGAR JN 16:20 16:22 1
5 GHATSILA 16:53 16:55 1
6 CHAKULIA 17:15 17:17 1
7 JHARGRAM 17:35 17:37 1
8 KHARAGPUR JN 18:15 18:20 1 Order Meal
9 HOWRAH JN 20:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12866 - PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Howrah, KHARAGPUR,