Food delivery in 12865 HWH-PRR LALMATI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12865 HWH-PRR LALMATI EXPRESS HWH PRR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 08:30 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 10:18 10:20 1 Order Meal
3 JHARGRAM 10:51 10:53 1
4 CHAKULIA 11:13 11:15 1
5 GHATSILA 11:39 11:41 1
6 TATANAGAR JN 12:20 12:25 1
7 CHANDIL JN 13:17 13:19 1
8 BARABHUM 13:33 13:35 1
9 PURULIA JN 14:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:51
Departure:
10:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12865 - HWH-PRR LALMATI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Howrah, KHARAGPUR,