Food delivery in 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP YPR HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 19:35 1
2 BANASWADI 19:56 19:58 1
3 KRISHNARAJAPURM 20:11 20:13 1
4 BANGARAPET 21:13 21:15 1
5 KUPPAM 21:45 21:47 1
6 JOLARPETTAI 22:55 23:00 1
7 KATPADI JN 00:25 00:30 2
8 TIRUPATI 02:30 02:35 2 Order Meal
9 RENIGUNTA JN 02:50 03:00 2 Order Meal
10 GUDUR JN 04:55 05:00 2
11 NELLORE 05:25 05:26 2
12 ONGOLE 06:52 06:53 2
13 CHIRALA 07:28 07:29 2
14 BAPATLA 07:39 07:40 2
15 TENALI JN 08:11 08:12 2
16 VIJAYAWADA JN 09:25 09:40 2 Order Meal
17 ELURU 10:26 10:27 2
18 TADEPALLIGUDEM 10:59 11:00 2
19 RAJAMUNDRY 12:00 12:05 2
20 SAMALKOT JN 12:43 12:44 2
21 VISAKHAPATNAM 15:55 16:15 2 Order Meal
22 VIZIANAGRAM JN 17:10 17:15 2
23 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 18:08 18:10 2
24 PALASA 19:10 19:12 2
25 BRAHMAPUR 20:05 20:07 2 Order Meal
26 BALUGAN 21:00 21:02 2
27 KHURDA ROAD JN 22:15 22:35 2
28 BHUBANESWAR 23:05 23:10 2 Order Meal
29 CUTTACK 23:40 23:45 2 Order Meal
30 JAJPUR K ROAD 00:38 00:40 3
31 BHADRAKH 01:43 01:45 3
32 BALASORE 02:30 02:32 3
33 KHARAGPUR JN 04:05 04:10 3 Order Meal
34 MECHEDA 04:56 04:57 3
35 SANTRAGACHI JN 05:44 05:45 3
36 HOWRAH JN 06:25 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:52
Departure:
06:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:11
Departure:
08:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:26
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:56
Departure:
04:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12864 - YPR HOWRAH EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,