Food delivery in 12863 HOWRAH YESVANTPUR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12863 HOWRAH YESVANTPUR EXPRESS HWH YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 20:35 1 Order Meal
2 MECHEDA 21:30 21:33 1
3 KHARAGPUR JN 22:25 22:30 1 Order Meal
4 BALASORE 23:54 23:56 1
5 BHADRAKH 00:58 01:00 2
6 JAJPUR K ROAD 01:33 01:35 2
7 CUTTACK 02:40 02:45 2 Order Meal
8 BHUBANESWAR 03:20 03:25 2 Order Meal
9 KHURDA ROAD JN 03:55 04:10 2
10 BALUGAN 04:58 05:00 2
11 BRAHMAPUR 05:50 06:00 2 Order Meal
12 PALASA 07:18 07:20 2
13 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 08:13 08:15 2
14 VIZIANAGRAM JN 09:10 09:15 2
15 VISAKHAPATNAM 10:40 11:00 2 Order Meal
16 SAMALKOT JN 13:00 13:01 2
17 RAJAMUNDRY 13:48 13:50 2
18 TADEPALLIGUDEM 14:29 14:30 2
19 ELURU 15:02 15:03 2
20 VIJAYAWADA JN 16:45 17:00 2 Order Meal
21 TENALI JN 17:24 17:25 2
22 BAPATLA 17:59 18:00 2
23 CHIRALA 18:11 18:12 2
24 ONGOLE 18:56 18:57 2
25 NELLORE 20:03 20:05 2
26 GUDUR JN 21:38 21:40 2
27 RENIGUNTA JN 22:38 22:40 2 Order Meal
28 TIRUPATI 23:00 23:05 2 Order Meal
29 KATPADI JN 01:50 02:00 3
30 JOLARPETTAI 03:35 03:40 3
31 KUPPAM 04:09 04:10 3
32 BANGARAPET 04:43 04:45 3
33 KRISHNARAJAPURM 05:38 05:40 3
34 BANASWADI 06:23 06:25 3
35 YASVANTPUR JN 07:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:11
Departure:
18:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12863 - HOWRAH YESVANTPUR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,