Food delivery in 12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS KZJ VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAZIPET JN First 02:40 1 Order Meal
2 WARANGAL 02:53 02:54 1 Order Meal
3 NEKONDA 03:18 03:19 1
4 KESAMUDRAM 03:29 03:30 1
5 MAHBUBABAD 03:39 03:40 1
6 DORNAKAL JN 04:04 04:05 1
7 KHAMMAM 04:23 04:24 1
8 MADHIRA 04:54 04:55 1
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 06:45 07:05 1 Order Meal
10 ELURU 07:50 07:52 1
11 TADEPALLIGUDEM 08:23 08:25 1
12 NIDADAVOLU JN 08:41 08:43 1
13 RAJAMUNDRY 09:32 09:34 1
14 SAMALKOT JN 10:16 10:18 1
15 ANNAVARAM 10:43 10:45 1
16 TUNI 10:58 11:00 1
17 ANAKAPALLE 12:08 12:10 1
18 DUVVADA 12:45 12:46 1
19 VISAKHAPATNAM 13:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
02:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:32
Departure:
09:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:16
Departure:
10:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12862 - KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,