Food delivery in 12861 VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12861 VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS VSKP KZJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 15:05 1 Order Meal
2 DUVVADA 15:34 15:35 1
3 ANAKAPALLE 15:54 15:55 1
4 TUNI 16:37 16:39 1
5 ANNAVARAM 16:53 16:54 1
6 SAMALKOT JN 17:21 17:22 1
7 RAJAMUNDRY 18:16 18:18 1
8 NIDADAVOLU JN 18:41 18:42 1
9 TADEPALLIGUDEM 18:59 19:00 1
10 ELURU 19:33 19:34 1
11 VIJAYAWADA JN 21:15 21:30 1 Order Meal
12 MADHIRA 22:21 22:22 1
13 KHAMMAM 22:53 22:55 1
14 DORNAKAL JN 23:14 23:15 1
15 MAHBUBABAD 23:37 23:38 1
16 KESAMUDRAM 23:44 23:45 1
17 WARANGAL 00:24 00:26 2 Order Meal
18 KAZIPET JN 01:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:37
Departure:
16:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:41
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:21
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12861 - VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,