Food delivery in 12860 HWH-CSMT GEETANJALI EXPR Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12860 HWH-CSMT GEETANJALI EXPR HWH CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 13:50 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 15:30 15:35 1 Order Meal
3 TATANAGAR JN 17:25 17:32 1
4 CHAKRADHARPUR 18:26 18:28 1
5 ROURKELA 19:50 20:05 1
6 JHARSUGUDA JN 21:41 21:43 1 Order Meal
7 RAIGARH 22:29 22:31 1
8 BILASPUR JN 00:30 00:45 2 Order Meal
9 RAIPUR JN 02:15 02:25 2 Order Meal
10 DURG 03:20 03:25 2 Order Meal
11 RAJ NANDGAON 03:46 03:48 2
12 GONDIA JN 05:13 05:15 2 Order Meal
13 BHANDARA ROAD 06:00 06:02 2
14 NAGPUR 07:20 07:30 2 Order Meal
15 WARDHA JN 08:32 08:35 2 Order Meal
16 BADNERA JN 10:07 10:10 2 Order Meal
17 AKOLA JN 11:10 11:15 2 Order Meal
18 SHEGAON 11:44 11:45 2
19 MALKAPUR 12:19 12:20 2
20 BHUSAVAL JN 13:10 13:20 2 Order Meal
21 JALGAON JN 13:43 13:45 2 Order Meal
22 NASIK ROAD 16:20 16:25 2 Order Meal
23 IGATPURI 18:10 18:15 2 Order Meal
24 KALYAN JN 20:02 20:05 2 Order Meal
25 DADAR 20:47 20:50 2
26 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 21:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:29
Departure:
22:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12860 - HWH-CSMT GEETANJALI EXPR at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Howrah, IGATPURI, JALGAON, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, KALYAN, Nagpur, NASIK ROAD , Raipur, WARDHA,