Food delivery in 12857 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12857 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS HWH DGHA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 06:35 1 Order Meal
2 SANTRAGACHI JN 06:53 06:55 1
3 ULUBARIA 07:17 07:18 1
4 MECHEDA 07:38 07:40 1
5 TAMLUK 08:16 08:18 1
6 KANTHI P H 09:18 09:20 1
7 RAMNAGAR BENGAL 09:44 09:46 1
8 DIGHA FLAG STN 09:57 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:17
Departure:
07:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12857 - TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Howrah,