Food delivery in 12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY NGP BSP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGPUR First 06:30 1 Order Meal
2 KAMPTEE 06:49 06:51 1
3 BHANDARA ROAD 07:20 07:22 1
4 TUMSAR ROAD 07:36 07:38 1
5 TIRORA 07:53 07:55 1
6 GONDIA JN 08:26 08:28 1 Order Meal
7 AMGAON 08:43 08:45 1
8 DONGARGARH 09:27 09:29 1
9 RAJ NANDGAON 09:51 09:53 1
10 DURG 10:40 10:45 1 Order Meal
11 BHILAI PWR HS 10:54 10:56 1
12 RAIPUR JN 11:30 11:40 1 Order Meal
13 SILIARI 12:03 12:05 1
14 TILDA 12:16 12:18 1
15 BHATAPARA 12:36 12:38 1
16 BELHA 13:11 13:13 1
17 BILASPUR JN 13:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:26
Departure:
08:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:51
Departure:
09:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:11
Departure:
13:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12856 - NGP - BSP INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Nagpur, Raipur,