Food delivery in 12855 BSP - NGP INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12855 BSP - NGP INTERCITY BSP NGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BILASPUR JN First 15:55 1 Order Meal
2 BELHA 16:13 16:15 1
3 BHATAPARA 16:38 16:40 1
4 TILDA 16:58 17:00 1
5 SILIARI 17:15 17:17 1
6 RAIPUR JN 17:50 17:55 1 Order Meal
7 DURG 18:40 18:45 1 Order Meal
8 RAJ NANDGAON 19:11 19:13 1
9 DONGARGARH 19:38 19:40 1
10 AMGAON 20:22 20:23 1
11 GONDIA JN 20:48 20:50 1 Order Meal
12 TIRORA 21:09 21:10 1
13 TUMSAR ROAD 21:28 21:30 1
14 BHANDARA ROAD 21:44 21:46 1
15 KAMPTEE 22:16 22:18 1
16 NAGPUR 23:00 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:11
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12855 - BSP - NGP INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Nagpur, Raipur,