Food delivery in 12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP BPL DURG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHOPAL JN First 15:40 1 Order Meal
2 HABIBGANJ 15:53 15:55 1 Order Meal
3 OBAIDULLA GANJ 16:16 16:18 1
4 HOSHANGABAD 17:03 17:05 1
5 ITARSI JN 17:30 17:40 1 Order Meal
6 SOHAGPUR 18:18 18:20 1
7 PIPARIYA 18:33 18:35 1
8 BANKHEDI 18:53 18:55 1
9 GADARWARA 19:13 19:15 1
10 KARELI 19:36 19:38 1
11 NARSINGHPUR 19:50 19:52 1
12 SRIDHAM 20:18 20:20 1
13 MADAN MAHAL 21:04 21:06 1
14 JABALPUR 21:20 21:30 1 Order Meal
15 SIHORA ROAD 21:58 22:00 1
16 KATNI SOUTH 22:55 23:00 1
17 UMARIA 00:15 00:17 2
18 BIRSINGHPUR 00:39 00:41 2
19 SHAHDOL 01:28 01:30 2 Order Meal
20 BURHAR 01:51 01:53 2
21 AMLAI 02:03 02:05 2
22 ANUPPUR JN 02:20 02:23 2
23 PENDRA ROAD 03:00 03:02 2
24 BELGAHNA 04:01 04:03 2
25 KARGI ROAD 04:19 04:20 2
26 BILASPUR JN 05:10 05:25 2 Order Meal
27 BHATAPARA 05:59 06:00 2
28 TILDA 06:19 06:20 2
29 RAIPUR JN 07:00 07:05 2 Order Meal
30 BHILAI PWR HS 07:32 07:34 2
31 DURG 07:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:16
Departure:
16:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:51
Departure:
01:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:01
Departure:
04:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:32
Departure:
07:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12854 - BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BILASPUR, Durg, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, Jabalpur, Raipur, Shahdol,