Food delivery in 12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP DURG BPL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 18:20 1 Order Meal
2 BHILAI PWR HS 18:28 18:30 1
3 RAIPUR JN 18:55 19:00 1 Order Meal
4 TILDA 19:31 19:33 1
5 BHATAPARA 19:50 19:52 1
6 BILASPUR JN 20:50 21:05 1 Order Meal
7 KARGI ROAD 21:29 21:31 1
8 BELGAHNA 21:45 21:47 1
9 PENDRA ROAD 22:50 22:52 1
10 ANUPPUR JN 23:37 23:40 1
11 AMLAI 23:51 23:53 1
12 BURHAR 00:10 00:12 2
13 SHAHDOL 00:33 00:35 2 Order Meal
14 BIRSINGHPUR 01:09 01:11 2
15 UMARIA 01:37 01:39 2
16 KATNI SOUTH 03:05 03:10 2
17 SIHORA ROAD 03:46 03:48 2
18 JABALPUR 04:15 04:25 2 Order Meal
19 MADAN MAHAL 04:30 04:32 2
20 SRIDHAM 05:08 05:10 2
21 NARSINGHPUR 05:43 05:45 2
22 KARELI 05:54 05:55 2
23 GADARWARA 06:19 06:20 2
24 BANKHEDI 06:39 06:40 2
25 PIPARIYA 06:58 07:00 2
26 SOHAGPUR 07:09 07:10 2
27 ITARSI JN 08:20 08:30 2 Order Meal
28 HOSHANGABAD 08:48 08:50 2
29 OBAIDULLA GANJ 09:36 09:38 2
30 HABIBGANJ 10:01 10:03 2 Order Meal
31 BHOPAL JN 10:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:51
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:37
Departure:
01:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:09
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12853 - DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BILASPUR, Durg, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, Jabalpur, Raipur, Shahdol,