Food delivery in 12852 MAS - BSP SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12852 MAS - BSP SF MAS BSP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 21:10 1 Order Meal
2 GUDUR JN 23:30 23:35 1
3 NELLORE 00:02 00:03 2
4 ONGOLE 01:27 01:28 2
5 VIJAYAWADA JN 03:55 04:05 2 Order Meal
6 WARANGAL 06:43 06:45 2 Order Meal
7 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 09:24 09:25 2
8 BALHARSHAH 11:30 11:40 2 Order Meal
9 NAGBHIR JN 13:26 13:28 2
10 WADSA 13:51 13:53 2
11 ARJUNI 14:11 14:13 2
12 SONDAD 14:37 14:39 2
13 GONDIA JN 15:35 15:45 2 Order Meal
14 RAJ NANDGAON 17:00 17:02 2
15 DURG 17:45 17:50 2 Order Meal
16 RAIPUR JN 18:25 18:35 2 Order Meal
17 BILASPUR JN 20:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:27
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:11
Departure:
14:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:37
Departure:
14:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12852 - MAS - BSP SF at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, BILASPUR, VIJAYWADA , Durg, Gondia, Chennai Central, Raipur, WARANGAL,