Food delivery in 12851 BSP - MAS SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12851 BSP - MAS SF BSP MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BILASPUR JN First 08:55 1 Order Meal
2 RAIPUR JN 10:30 10:35 1 Order Meal
3 DURG 11:25 11:30 1 Order Meal
4 RAJ NANDGAON 11:51 11:53 1
5 GONDIA JN 13:25 13:35 1 Order Meal
6 SONDAD 14:08 14:10 1
7 ARJUNI 14:34 14:36 1
8 WADSA 14:59 15:01 1
9 NAGBHIR JN 15:24 15:26 1
10 BALHARSHAH 17:40 17:50 1 Order Meal
11 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 18:39 18:40 1
12 WARANGAL 21:23 21:28 1 Order Meal
13 VIJAYAWADA JN 01:10 01:20 2 Order Meal
14 ONGOLE 03:14 03:15 2
15 NELLORE 04:29 04:30 2
16 GUDUR JN 05:50 05:55 2
17 CHENNAI CENTRAL 08:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:51
Departure:
11:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:24
Departure:
15:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:14
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12851 - BSP - MAS SF at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, BILASPUR, VIJAYWADA , Durg, Gondia, Chennai Central, Raipur, WARANGAL,