Food delivery in 12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP BNC BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANGALORE CANT First 08:25 1
2 KRISHNARAJAPURM 08:43 08:45 1
3 WHITEFIELD 08:59 09:00 1
4 JOLARPETTAI 11:13 11:15 1
5 KATPADI JN 12:35 12:40 1
6 CHITTOR 13:13 13:14 1
7 TIRUPATI 14:35 14:40 1 Order Meal
8 RENIGUNTA JN 15:00 15:10 1 Order Meal
9 GUDUR JN 17:00 17:02 1
10 NELLORE 17:32 17:33 1
11 VIJAYAWADA JN 21:35 21:55 1 Order Meal
12 RAJAMUNDRY 00:11 00:13 2
13 SAMALKOT JN 00:51 00:52 2
14 VISAKHAPATNAM 04:10 04:30 2 Order Meal
15 VIZIANAGRAM JN 05:25 05:30 2
16 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 06:23 06:25 2
17 PALASA 07:35 07:37 2
18 BRAHMAPUR 08:31 08:33 2 Order Meal
19 BALUGAN 09:27 09:29 2
20 KHURDA ROAD JN 10:40 10:45 2
21 BHUBANESWAR 11:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:51
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12846 - BHUBANESHWAR EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,