Food delivery in 12845 BBS-YPR SFAST EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12845 BBS-YPR SFAST EXP BBS BNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 07:30 1 Order Meal
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 07:50 07:55 1
3 BALUGAN 08:43 08:45 1
4 BRAHMAPUR 09:33 09:38 1 Order Meal
5 PALASA 11:05 11:07 1
6 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 11:58 12:00 1
7 VIZIANAGRAM JN 12:55 13:00 1
8 VISAKHAPATNAM 14:05 14:25 1 Order Meal
9 SAMALKOT JN 16:34 16:35 1
10 RAJAMUNDRY 17:44 17:45 1
11 VIJAYAWADA JN 20:10 20:20 1 Order Meal
12 NELLORE 23:49 23:50 1
13 GUDUR JN 01:18 01:20 2
14 RENIGUNTA JN 02:58 03:00 2 Order Meal
15 TIRUPATI 03:25 03:27 2 Order Meal
16 CHITTOR 04:28 04:30 2
17 KATPADI JN 05:33 05:35 2
18 JOLARPETTAI 07:00 07:05 2
19 WHITEFIELD 09:14 09:16 2
20 KRISHNARAJAPURM 09:28 09:30 2
21 BANGALORE CANT 10:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12845 - BBS-YPR SFAST EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,