Food delivery in 12844 ADI-PURI SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12844 ADI-PURI SF EXP ADI PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 18:40 1 Order Meal
2 NADIAD JN 19:29 19:31 1
3 ANAND JN 19:49 19:51 1
4 VADODARA JN 20:32 20:37 1 Order Meal
5 BHARUCH JN 21:31 21:33 1
6 SURAT 22:20 22:30 1 Order Meal
7 NANDURBAR 01:00 01:10 2 Order Meal
8 JALGAON JN 04:00 04:05 2 Order Meal
9 BHUSAVAL JN 04:30 04:40 2 Order Meal
10 MALKAPUR 05:26 05:28 2
11 AKOLA JN 06:35 06:40 2 Order Meal
12 BADNERA JN 08:05 08:10 2 Order Meal
13 WARDHA JN 09:35 09:38 2 Order Meal
14 NAGPUR 11:25 11:45 2 Order Meal
15 BHANDARA ROAD 12:29 12:31 2
16 GONDIA JN 13:26 13:31 2 Order Meal
17 DONGARGARH 14:25 14:27 2
18 RAJ NANDGAON 14:50 14:52 2
19 DURG 15:40 15:45 2 Order Meal
20 BHILAI PWR HS 15:54 15:56 2
21 RAIPUR JN 16:30 16:50 2 Order Meal
22 MAHASAMUND 17:43 17:45 2
23 BAGBAHRA 18:10 18:12 2
24 KHARIAR ROAD 18:33 18:35 2
25 KANTABANJI 19:35 19:45 2
26 TITLAGARH 20:15 20:25 2 Order Meal
27 KESINGA 20:40 20:42 2
28 NORIA ROAD 21:02 21:04 2
29 MUNIGUDA 21:45 21:47 2
30 RAYAGADA 23:20 23:35 2
31 PARVATIPURAM TN 00:11 00:13 3
32 BOBBILI 00:38 00:40 3
33 VIZIANAGRAM JN 01:35 02:00 3
34 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 02:55 02:57 3
35 PALASA 04:08 04:10 3
36 BRAHMAPUR 05:05 05:10 3 Order Meal
37 CHATRAPUR 05:28 05:30 3
38 KHALLIKOT 05:59 06:01 3
39 BALUGAN 06:15 06:17 3
40 KALUPARA GHAT 06:45 06:47 3
41 KHURDA ROAD JN 07:40 08:00 3
42 SAKHI GOPAL 08:23 08:25 3
43 PURI 08:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:31
Departure:
21:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
08:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12844 - ADI-PURI SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , BERHAMPUR, Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, SURAT, TITLAGARH, WARDHA,