Food delivery in 12843 PUI-ADI SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12843 PUI-ADI SF EXP PURI ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 17:30 1
2 SAKHI GOPAL 17:48 17:49 1
3 KHURDA ROAD JN 18:15 18:40 1
4 KALUPARA GHAT 19:21 19:23 1
5 BALUGAN 19:53 19:55 1
6 KHALLIKOT 20:08 20:10 1
7 CHATRAPUR 20:36 20:38 1
8 BRAHMAPUR 20:55 21:05 1 Order Meal
9 PALASA 22:18 22:20 1
10 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 23:11 23:13 1
11 VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:10 00:35 2
12 BOBBILI 01:20 01:22 2
13 PARVATIPURAM TN 01:45 01:47 2
14 RAYAGADA 02:35 02:50 2
15 MUNIGUDA 03:43 03:45 2
16 NORIA ROAD 04:23 04:25 2
17 KESINGA 04:45 04:47 2
18 TITLAGARH 05:15 05:25 2 Order Meal
19 KANTABANJI 06:00 06:15 2
20 KHARIAR ROAD 07:00 07:02 2
21 BAGBAHRA 07:20 07:22 2
22 MAHASAMUND 07:48 07:50 2
23 RAIPUR JN 09:30 09:50 2 Order Meal
24 BHILAI PWR HS 10:15 10:17 2
25 DURG 10:40 10:45 2 Order Meal
26 RAJ NANDGAON 11:05 11:07 2
27 DONGARGARH 11:28 11:30 2
28 GONDIA JN 12:35 12:37 2 Order Meal
29 BHANDARA ROAD 13:21 13:23 2
30 NAGPUR 14:35 14:45 2 Order Meal
31 WARDHA JN 15:51 15:54 2 Order Meal
32 BADNERA JN 17:30 17:33 2 Order Meal
33 AKOLA JN 18:25 18:30 2 Order Meal
34 MALKAPUR 19:39 19:40 2
35 BHUSAVAL JN 20:40 20:50 2 Order Meal
36 JALGAON JN 21:20 21:25 2 Order Meal
37 NANDURBAR 00:05 00:10 3 Order Meal
38 SURAT 03:37 03:42 3 Order Meal
39 BHARUCH JN 04:27 04:29 3
40 VADODARA JN 05:26 05:31 3 Order Meal
41 ANAND JN 06:02 06:04 3
42 NADIAD JN 06:19 06:21 3
43 AHMEDABAD JN 07:25 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:27
Departure:
04:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12843 - PUI-ADI SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , BERHAMPUR, Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, SURAT, TITLAGARH, WARDHA,