Food delivery in 12842 COROMANDEL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12842 COROMANDEL EXP MAS HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 08:45 1 Order Meal
2 ONGOLE 12:48 12:50 1
3 VIJAYAWADA JN 15:10 15:25 1 Order Meal
4 ELURU 16:09 16:10 1
5 TADEPALLIGUDEM 16:39 16:40 1
6 RAJAMUNDRY 17:32 17:37 1
7 VISAKHAPATNAM 21:50 22:10 1 Order Meal
8 BRAHMAPUR 01:55 01:57 2 Order Meal
9 KHURDA ROAD JN 03:55 04:10 2
10 BHUBANESWAR 04:35 04:40 2 Order Meal
11 CUTTACK 05:10 05:15 2 Order Meal
12 JAJPUR K ROAD 06:08 06:10 2
13 BHADRAKH 07:15 07:17 2
14 BALASORE 08:01 08:06 2
15 KHARAGPUR JN 09:40 09:50 2 Order Meal
16 SANTRAGACHI JN 11:12 11:13 2
17 HOWRAH JN 11:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:01
Departure:
08:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:12
Departure:
11:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12842 - COROMANDEL EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,