Food delivery in 12841 HOWRAH-CHENNAI COROMANDAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12841 HOWRAH-CHENNAI COROMANDAL HWH MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 14:50 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 16:30 16:35 1 Order Meal
3 BALASORE 17:58 18:03 1
4 BHADRAKH 19:05 19:07 1
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 19:36 19:38 1
6 CUTTACK 20:30 20:35 1 Order Meal
7 BHUBANESWAR 21:15 21:20 1 Order Meal
8 KHURDA ROAD JN 21:55 22:10 1
9 BRAHMAPUR 23:50 23:52 1 Order Meal
10 VISAKHAPATNAM 04:00 04:20 2 Order Meal
11 RAJAMUNDRY 07:04 07:06 2
12 TADEPALLIGUDEM 07:39 07:40 2
13 ELURU 08:14 08:15 2
14 VIJAYAWADA JN 10:05 10:20 2 Order Meal
15 CHENNAI CENTRAL 17:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12841 - HOWRAH-CHENNAI COROMANDAL at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,