Food delivery in 12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL MAS HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 23:45 1 Order Meal
2 GUDUR JN 01:50 01:52 2
3 NELLORE 02:17 02:18 2
4 ONGOLE 03:44 03:45 2
5 CHIRALA 04:29 04:30 2
6 BAPATLA 04:42 04:44 2
7 TENALI JN 05:14 05:16 2
8 VIJAYAWADA JN 06:25 06:40 2 Order Meal
9 ELURU 07:26 07:27 2
10 TADEPALLIGUDEM 07:59 08:00 2
11 NIDADAVOLU JN 08:22 08:23 2
12 RAJAMUNDRY 09:09 09:14 2
13 SAMALKOT JN 09:52 09:53 2
14 ANNAVARAM 10:19 10:20 2
15 TUNI 10:35 10:36 2
16 ANAKAPALLE 11:21 11:22 2
17 VISAKHAPATNAM 13:00 13:20 2 Order Meal
18 VIZIANAGRAM JN 14:15 14:20 2
19 CHIPURUPALLE 14:45 14:47 2
20 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 15:18 15:20 2
21 NAUPADA JN 15:53 15:55 2
22 PALASA 16:28 16:30 2
23 SOMPETA 16:53 16:55 2
24 ICHCHPURAM 17:09 17:11 2
25 BRAHMAPUR 17:35 17:40 2 Order Meal
26 CHATRAPUR 17:55 17:57 2
27 BALUGAN 18:37 18:39 2
28 KHURDA ROAD JN 19:50 20:10 2
29 BHUBANESWAR 20:35 20:40 2 Order Meal
30 CUTTACK 21:10 21:15 2 Order Meal
31 JAJPUR K ROAD 22:08 22:10 2
32 BHADRAKH 23:17 23:19 2
33 BALASORE 00:05 00:10 3
34 KHARAGPUR JN 01:43 01:48 3 Order Meal
35 SANTRAGACHI JN 03:12 03:14 3
36 HOWRAH JN 04:00 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:17
Departure:
02:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:44
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:52
Departure:
09:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:21
Departure:
11:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:17
Departure:
23:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:12
Departure:
03:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12840 - MAS-HWH MAIL at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,