Food delivery in 12839 HWH-MAS MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12839 HWH-MAS MAIL HWH MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 23:45 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 01:25 01:30 2 Order Meal
3 BALASORE 02:55 03:00 2
4 BHADRAKH 04:05 04:07 2
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 04:36 04:38 2
6 CUTTACK 05:30 05:35 2 Order Meal
7 BHUBANESWAR 06:20 06:25 2 Order Meal
8 KHURDA ROAD JN 06:55 07:15 2
9 BALUGAN 08:03 08:05 2
10 CHATRAPUR 08:41 08:43 2
11 BRAHMAPUR 09:00 09:05 2 Order Meal
12 ICHCHPURAM 09:26 09:28 2
13 SOMPETA 09:41 09:43 2
14 PALASA 10:38 10:40 2
15 NAUPADA JN 11:00 11:02 2
16 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 11:35 11:37 2
17 CHIPURUPALLE 12:05 12:07 2
18 VIZIANAGRAM JN 12:40 12:45 2
19 VISAKHAPATNAM 13:50 14:10 2 Order Meal
20 ANAKAPALLE 15:02 15:03 2
21 TUNI 15:46 15:47 2
22 ANNAVARAM 16:01 16:02 2
23 SAMALKOT JN 16:29 16:30 2
24 RAJAMUNDRY 17:29 17:34 2
25 NIDADAVOLU JN 17:57 17:58 2
26 TADEPALLIGUDEM 18:15 18:16 2
27 ELURU 18:49 18:50 2
28 VIJAYAWADA JN 20:25 20:40 2 Order Meal
29 TENALI JN 21:14 21:15 2
30 BAPATLA 21:47 21:48 2
31 CHIRALA 22:00 22:01 2
32 ONGOLE 22:45 22:46 2
33 NELLORE 00:02 00:03 3
34 GUDUR JN 01:23 01:25 3
35 CHENNAI CENTRAL 03:50 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:36
Departure:
04:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:26
Departure:
09:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
17:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:49
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:14
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12839 - HWH-MAS MAIL at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,