Food delivery in 12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS PURI HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 20:20 1
2 SAKHI GOPAL 20:38 20:40 1
3 DELANG 20:48 20:50 1
4 KANAS ROAD 20:55 20:57 1
5 KHURDA ROAD JN 21:15 21:20 1
6 BHUBANESWAR 21:45 21:52 1 Order Meal
7 MANCHESWAR 22:02 22:04 1
8 CUTTACK 22:25 22:30 1 Order Meal
9 NERGUNDI 22:44 22:46 1
10 JAJPUR K ROAD 23:29 23:31 1
11 BHADRAKH 00:23 00:25 2
12 BALASORE 01:10 01:15 2
13 KHARAGPUR JN 02:45 02:50 2 Order Meal
14 HOWRAH JN 04:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:02
Departure:
22:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:29
Departure:
23:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12838 - PURI-HWH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR,