Food delivery in 12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS HWH PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 22:35 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 00:20 00:25 2 Order Meal
3 BALASORE 01:50 01:55 2
4 BHADRAKH 02:50 02:52 2
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 03:21 03:23 2
6 NERGUNDI 04:04 04:06 2
7 CUTTACK 04:25 04:30 2 Order Meal
8 MANCHESWAR 04:57 04:59 2
9 BHUBANESWAR 05:10 05:15 2 Order Meal
10 KHURDA ROAD JN 05:50 05:55 2
11 KANAS ROAD 06:09 06:10 2
12 DELANG 06:15 06:16 2
13 SAKHI GOPAL 06:26 06:28 2
14 PURI 07:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:21
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
04:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12837 - HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR,