Food delivery in 12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY SFAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY SFAST YPR HTE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 08:30 1
2 KRISHNARAJAPURM 09:03 09:05 1
3 BANGARAPET 09:48 09:50 1
4 JOLARPETTAI 11:13 11:15 1
5 KATPADI JN 12:35 12:40 1
6 CHITTOR 13:13 13:14 1
7 TIRUPATI 14:35 14:40 1 Order Meal
8 RENIGUNTA JN 15:00 15:10 1 Order Meal
9 GUDUR JN 17:00 17:02 1
10 NELLORE 17:32 17:33 1
11 VIJAYAWADA JN 21:35 21:55 1 Order Meal
12 RAJAMUNDRY 00:11 00:13 2
13 SAMALKOT JN 00:51 00:52 2
14 VISAKHAPATNAM 04:10 04:30 2 Order Meal
15 VIZIANAGRAM JN 05:25 05:30 2
16 PARVATIPURAM TN 06:35 06:37 2
17 RAYAGADA 07:20 07:35 2
18 KESINGA 09:33 09:35 2
19 TITLAGARH 09:55 10:05 2 Order Meal
20 BALANGIR 11:05 11:10 2
21 BARGARH ROAD 12:27 12:29 2
22 SAMBALPUR 13:30 13:45 2
23 JHARSUGUDA JN 14:55 15:00 2 Order Meal
24 ROURKELA 16:18 16:23 2
25 HATIA 19:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:51
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12836 - YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY SFAST at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , JHARSUGUDA, Renigunta, TITLAGARH, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,