Food delivery in 12834 HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12834 HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS HWH ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 23:55 1 Order Meal
2 MECHEDA 00:49 00:50 2
3 PANSKURA 01:09 01:10 2
4 KHARAGPUR JN 02:00 02:05 2 Order Meal
5 TATANAGAR JN 03:50 03:55 2
6 CHAKRADHARPUR 04:49 04:56 2
7 ROURKELA 06:17 06:32 2
8 RAJ GANGPUR 07:00 07:01 2
9 BAMRA 07:30 07:31 2
10 JHARSUGUDA JN 08:08 08:10 2 Order Meal
11 BRAJRAJNAGAR 08:18 08:20 2
12 BELPAHAR 08:28 08:30 2
13 RAIGARH 09:06 09:11 2
14 KHARSIA 09:33 09:35 2
15 BARADWAR 09:55 09:57 2
16 CHAMPA 10:14 10:19 2
17 JANJGIR NAILA 10:28 10:30 2
18 AKALTARA 10:42 10:44 2
19 BILASPUR JN 11:40 11:55 2 Order Meal
20 BHATAPARA 12:31 12:33 2
21 TILDA 12:51 12:53 2
22 RAIPUR JN 13:35 13:45 2 Order Meal
23 BHILAI PWR HS 14:09 14:11 2
24 DURG 14:37 14:42 2 Order Meal
25 RAJ NANDGAON 15:03 15:05 2
26 DONGARGARH 15:29 15:31 2
27 AMGAON 16:11 16:13 2
28 GONDIA JN 16:40 16:45 2 Order Meal
29 TIRORA 17:06 17:08 2
30 TUMSAR ROAD 17:25 17:27 2
31 BHANDARA ROAD 17:42 17:44 2
32 KAMPTEE 18:15 18:17 2
33 NAGPUR 19:00 19:10 2 Order Meal
34 AJNI 19:19 19:20 2
35 WARDHA JN 20:24 20:27 2 Order Meal
36 PULGAON JN 20:49 20:50 2
37 DHAMANGAON 21:08 21:09 2
38 CHANDUR 21:24 21:25 2
39 BADNERA JN 22:10 22:15 2 Order Meal
40 MURTAJAPUR 22:43 22:45 2
41 AKOLA JN 23:15 23:20 2 Order Meal
42 SHEGAON 23:44 23:45 2
43 JALAMB JN 23:57 23:58 2
44 NANDURA 00:09 00:10 3
45 MALKAPUR 00:34 00:35 3
46 BHUSAVAL JN 01:35 01:45 3 Order Meal
47 JALGAON JN 02:22 02:25 3 Order Meal
48 DHARANGAON 03:10 03:12 3
49 AMALNER 03:37 03:40 3
50 SINDKHEDA 04:16 04:17 3
51 DONDAICHA 04:38 04:41 3
52 NANDURBAR 05:14 05:22 3 Order Meal
53 NAVAPUR 06:23 06:28 3
54 VYARA 07:10 07:12 3
55 MADHI 07:26 07:29 3
56 BARDOLI 07:46 07:48 3
57 UDHNA JN 08:43 08:45 3
58 SURAT 09:02 09:12 3 Order Meal
59 BHARUCH JN 09:58 10:00 3
60 VADODARA JN 11:00 11:05 3 Order Meal
61 ANAND JN 11:46 11:48 3
62 NADIAD JN 12:13 12:15 3
63 MANINAGAR 13:02 13:04 3
64 AHMEDABAD JN 13:25 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:49
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:49
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:14
Departure:
10:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:42
Departure:
10:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:31
Departure:
12:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:51
Departure:
12:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:37
Departure:
14:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:11
Departure:
16:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:42
Departure:
17:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
23:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:09
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:34
Departure:
00:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:22
Departure:
02:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:41
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:46
Departure:
07:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:46
Departure:
11:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12834 - HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Howrah, JALGAON, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, SURAT, WARDHA,