Food delivery in 12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS ADI HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 00:15 1 Order Meal
2 MANINAGAR 00:21 00:23 1
3 NADIAD JN 01:03 01:04 1
4 ANAND JN 01:22 01:24 1
5 VADODARA JN 02:14 02:21 1 Order Meal
6 BHARUCH JN 03:09 03:11 1
7 SURAT 04:15 04:25 1 Order Meal
8 UDHNA JN 04:32 04:34 1
9 BARDOLI 04:59 05:01 1
10 MADHI 05:18 05:20 1
11 VYARA 05:38 05:40 1
12 NAVAPUR 06:18 06:23 1
13 NANDURBAR 07:28 07:36 1 Order Meal
14 DONDAICHA 08:05 08:07 1
15 SINDKHEDA 08:30 08:31 1
16 AMALNER 09:17 09:20 1
17 DHARANGAON 09:44 09:46 1
18 JALGAON JN 10:35 10:40 1 Order Meal
19 BHUSAVAL JN 11:00 11:10 1 Order Meal
20 MALKAPUR 11:53 11:55 1
21 NANDURA 12:18 12:20 1
22 JALAMB JN 12:28 12:30 1
23 SHEGAON 12:38 12:40 1
24 AKOLA JN 13:05 13:10 1 Order Meal
25 MURTAJAPUR 13:38 13:40 1
26 BADNERA JN 14:50 14:55 1 Order Meal
27 CHANDUR 15:15 15:17 1
28 DHAMANGAON 15:30 15:32 1
29 PULGAON JN 15:47 15:49 1
30 WARDHA JN 16:15 16:18 1 Order Meal
31 AJNI 17:19 17:21 1
32 NAGPUR 17:50 18:00 1 Order Meal
33 KAMPTEE 18:18 18:20 1
34 BHANDARA ROAD 18:50 18:52 1
35 TUMSAR ROAD 19:06 19:08 1
36 TIRORA 19:23 19:25 1
37 GONDIA JN 19:56 19:58 1 Order Meal
38 AMGAON 20:13 20:15 1
39 DONGARGARH 20:57 20:59 1
40 RAJ NANDGAON 21:21 21:23 1
41 DURG 22:10 22:15 1 Order Meal
42 BHILAI PWR HS 22:24 22:26 1
43 RAIPUR JN 22:55 23:05 1 Order Meal
44 TILDA 23:36 23:38 1
45 BHATAPARA 23:59 00:01 2
46 BILASPUR JN 00:55 01:10 2 Order Meal
47 AKALTARA 01:31 01:33 2
48 JANJGIR NAILA 01:46 01:48 2
49 CHAMPA 02:00 02:03 2
50 BARADWAR 02:16 02:18 2
51 KHARSIA 02:38 02:40 2
52 RAIGARH 03:04 03:09 2
53 BELPAHAR 03:43 03:45 2
54 BRAJRAJNAGAR 03:53 03:55 2
55 JHARSUGUDA JN 05:00 05:02 2 Order Meal
56 BAMRA 05:32 05:33 2
57 RAJ GANGPUR 06:02 06:03 2
58 ROURKELA 06:31 06:46 2
59 CHAKRADHARPUR 08:06 08:13 2
60 TATANAGAR JN 09:15 09:25 2
61 KHARAGPUR JN 11:17 11:22 2 Order Meal
62 SANTRAGACHI JN 12:46 12:48 2
63 HOWRAH JN 13:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:21
Departure:
00:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:22
Departure:
01:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:14
Departure:
02:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:59
Departure:
05:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:59
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:31
Departure:
01:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:46
Departure:
01:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:04
Departure:
03:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:31
Departure:
06:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:17
Departure:
11:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12833 - ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Howrah, JALGAON, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, SURAT, WARDHA,